Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino
Dr. Ana Belinda S. Aquino

Dr. Ana Belinda S. Aquino

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1700052925

Dr. Ana Belinda S. Aquino DDS

Dentist

She is located at 3833 Ming Avenue in Bakersfield, CA 93309. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Emergency, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Oral Cancer Examination. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1700052925. Appointment can be made via the phone number (661) 747-8973. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Ana Belinda S. Aquino.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

Comfort Dental
3833 Ming Avenue
Bakersfield, 93309 CA
(661) 831-5999

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 103 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Rene Albert Herrera
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1029 Stine Road Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Abjar Saliba
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4401 Ming Avenue Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Eli Tabariai
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11980 San Vicente Boulevard Suite 802 Los Angeles, 90049, CA
Dr. Kevin To
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite C 6300 White Lane Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Tarek Nabil Tadros
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite B 4698 American Avenue Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Hyun Young Kim
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3929 West Rosecrans Avenue Hawthorne, 90250, CA
Dr. Gurpreet Sidhu
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4401 Ming Avenue Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Jieun Emily Hwang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite C 6300 White Lane Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Neil Eliot Millikin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite C 3720 Gosford Road Bakersfield, 93309, CA
Dr. Dalia Michael
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B 3820 Wible Road Bakersfield, 93309, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino treat?

Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Emergency, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Oral Cancer Examination. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino?

Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino's office is located at 3833 Ming Avenue in Bakersfield, CA 93309.

Does Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Ana Belinda Sotelo Aquino is affiliated with Comfort Dental.